天津大成武艺文化传播有限公司

天津大成武艺文化传播有限公司

库尔班江·吐罗斯巴克

2016-10-09 10:14:07 天津大成武艺文化传播有限公司 阅读

姓名:库尔班江·吐罗斯巴克

性别:男

出生日期:1995年12月28日

出生地:新疆

国籍:中国

民族:哈萨克族

绰号:边疆狼

身高:178

臂展:180

参赛级别:61

MMA战绩:十五战十三胜二负

KO/TKO次数:3次TKO

降服次数:6次降服

技术特长:拳法,摔跤,巴西柔术

所获荣誉:

大成武艺2015中国MMA综合格斗职业联赛第一季77kg冠军

大成武艺2015中国MMA综合格斗职业联赛总决赛77KG级年终总决赛亚军

大成武艺2016中国MMA综合格斗职业联赛中外挑战赛-6冠军

20166WLF武林笼中对77kg级冠军

20168WKG王者荣耀77Kg级冠军         

训练地:大成武艺训练基地

俱乐部(机构)信息:万通文武散打俱乐部

视频链接:http://v.qq.com/boke/page/p/0/3/p0185kn6dx3.html

简介:库尔班江VS丁猛

Name: Kuerbanjiang·Tuluosibake

Sex: Male

Date of birth: December 28th,1995

Place of birth: Xinjiang

Nationality: China

Ethnic: Kazakh

Nickname: Frontier wolf

Height: 178cm

Arm-span: 180cm

Weight class: 61kg

MMA record: 15fight,13win,2lose, 3TKO,6SUBMISSION

Strengthens: feast,wrestling,BJJ

Honor: Champion of 77kg at Dachengwuyi MMA CMPC 1st Season 2015

Champion of 77kg at Dachengwuyi MMA CMPC year-end competition 2015

Champion of 77kg at Dachengwuyi MMA CMPC China vs Foreign competition 2016

Champion of 77kg at WLF in June,2016

Champion of 77kg at WBK in August, 2016

Training Base: Dachengwuyi

GYM: Wantong Wenwu Sanda

Video: http://v.qq.com/boke/page/p/0/3/p0185kn6dx3.html

Fight:Kuerbanjiang VS Ding Meng


-->